Khloe Kush

Aliases: Khloe Rush

Country: United States

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 01 October 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Khloe Kush
New Sensations

Khloe Kush Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 33:33 min