Katie Banks

Aliases: Katie Evan

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: I

Measurements: 30I-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Banks
Katie Banks

Katie Banks Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min