Annalisa Greco

Aliases: Analisa Greco, Annalisa FTV, Annalisa

Country: Italy

State: Lombardia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Annalisa Greco
Digital Desire

Annalisa Greco Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 10:44 min