Cassie Laine

Aliases: Cassie Lane, Cassie FTV, Cassie Karups, Cassie X Art

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 October 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cassie Laine
X-art.com