Karlie Simone

Aliases: Karlie Simon, Kalie Simon, Carly

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 22 August 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karlie Simone
Daring Sex

Karlie Simone Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:07 min