Jordana Heat

Aliases: Jordanna Heat

Country: USA

State: New Jersey

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordana Heat
Massage Parlor

Jordana Heat Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 10:15 min