Lucie Bang

Aliases: Sandra Hill, Lucie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 03 November 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lucie Bang
Karup's PC

Lucie Bang Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 1:19 min