Sabrina Taylor

Aliases: Sabrina FTV, Sabrina

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 30 June 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 141 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sabrina Taylor
Team Skeet

Sabrina Taylor Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 24:57 min