Alexis Adams

Aliases: Jordana Ryan, Alexis FTV, Alexes X Art, Alexis

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 23 October 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Adams
Fantasy HD