Nicole Alexander

Aliases: Hoopz

Country: United States

State: MI - Michigan

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 12 July 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Weight: 122

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Alexander
Black Men Digital

Nicole Alexander Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Nicole Alexander Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min