Sara Monroe

Aliases: Izzy Taylor

Country: United States

State: Alabama

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sara Monroe
Devil's Film