Dee Siren

Aliases: Mrs Siren

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dee Siren
Evil Angel