Angela White

Aliases: Angela, Angie

Country: Australia

State: New South Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 04 March 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: G

Measurements: 42G-27-41

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela White
Evil Angel

Angela White Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 39:15 min