Velvet A

Aliases: Velvet A Met Art, Gabi Femjoy, Mia W4B, Gabi Mc-nudes, Gaby T Onlytease, Chloe B, Mia, Gabi

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 29 March 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Velvet A
MC Nudes

Velvet A Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:46 min

Velvet A Friends Videos