Rosemary Moyer

Aliases: Jessy Brown, Nadija Sapphic, Bianca C, Jessy C, Suzanna, Nastie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rosemary Moyer
21 Sextury