LaTaya Roxx

Aliases: LaToya Roxx, Ivy Darmon, La Toya Roxx, Renee Karups

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihormoravsky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 22 November 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 137 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-28-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
LaTaya Roxx
Club Sandy