Luceana Anilos

Aliases: Luciana Twistys, Luciana DDF, Luciana Mofos, Luceana

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1982

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luceana Anilos
DDF Network

Luceana Anilos Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 14

Luceana Anilos Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:13 min