Marie Lambo

Aliases: Eliska, Eliska Twistys, Eliska karups

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 05 August 1989

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 119lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 37E-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Marie Lambo
Virtuagirl HD

Marie Lambo Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min