Natalie Fiore

Aliases: Nadine Fiore

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 02 October 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 124

Cup: G

Measurements: 36G-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Fiore
DDF Network

Natalie Fiore Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Natalie Fiore Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min