Paige Delight

Aliases: Ruby Rubber, Rubber Ruby, Paige Deligh, Paige DDF, Paige

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 02 April 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 38F-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paige Delight
Big Tits At Work

Paige Delight Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 11:52 min