Sexy Susi

Aliases: Susanne Karups, Susi, Jagoda, Susanna B

Country: Poland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1972

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sexy Susi
DDF Network

Sexy Susi Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 47

Sexy Susi Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min