Sharon Lee

Aliases: Sharone Lee

Country: France

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 02 August 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sharon Lee
Virtuagirl HD