Kinsey Anilos

Aliases: Kinsey, Arden Delaney, Alysen Burgess

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6"

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kinsey Anilos
Anilos.com

Kinsey Anilos Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min