Tammy Tyler

Aliases: Chantelle Simmons, Kacee Daniels

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tammy Tyler
Devil's Film

Tammy Tyler Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 27:36 min