Zoey Foxx

Aliases: Zoey Fox, Zoey Fuckedhard18

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 01 May 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Foxx
Nubiles.net

Zoey Foxx Friends Videos