Adriana Luna

Aliases: Adrianna Luna

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 12 May 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 126 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Adriana Luna
Penthouse.com

Adriana Luna Friends Videos