Brittany Olsen

Aliases: Britany Olsen, Brittany Olson

Country: United States

State: Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 25 July 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-27-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittany Olsen
Naughty America

Brittany Olsen Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Brittany Olsen Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 7:26 min