Zina Nubiles

Aliases: Lalovv A Met Art, Lena F Femjoy, Emma K MPL, Loise ATK, Amanda E, Couve, Sana, Louise I, Love

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zina Nubiles
Fem Joy

Zina Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min