Christy Mack

Aliases: Antionette Josephene, Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack

Country: USA

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 09 May 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christy Mack
Big Tits At Work