Sofia Cortez

Aliases: Sofia Court, Sophia Court, Sophie Guerrini

Country: United Kingdom

State: Leicestershire, England

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sofia Cortez
Team Skeet

Sofia Cortez Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 34

Sofia Cortez Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:36 min