Wendy Harper

Aliases: Tess Karups, Tess Twistys, Angela DDF, Angela ATK, Vasilisa YLP, Tanata, Polina, Bretta, Vasilisa, Angela, Anjela, Polli, Emm

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 18 January 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Wendy Harper
Karup's PC

Wendy Harper Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 17:50 min