Jessie Jazz

Aliases: Jessie Hazz, Jese Jazz, Jesse Jazz, Jessie Sapphic, Jessie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 17 August 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessie Jazz
ALS Angels

Jessie Jazz Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 26:56 min

Jessie Jazz Friends Videos