Naomi West

Aliases: Naomi Allure, Naomi Fuckedhard18, Cami

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 06 August 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Naomi West
Nuru Massage

Naomi West Friends Videos