Audrey Rose

Aliases: Aubrey Rose, Aurora Rose

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 08 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Audrey Rose Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 25:33 min