Chloe Lynn

Aliases: Chloe FTV, ChloeLynn X Art

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 17 April 1992

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Lynn
X-art.com

Chloe Lynn Friends Videos