Kaylee Evans

Aliases: Ajay Applegate, AJ Applegate

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 23 September 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kaylee Evans
In The Crack

Kaylee Evans Friends Videos