Louise Pearce

Aliases: Classy Louise Pearce, Silky Thighs Lou

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1967

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louise Pearce
Karups Older Women

Louise Pearce Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min