Ginger Sweets

Aliases: Ginger Wetandpuffy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'07"

Weight: 113

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Sweets
Nubiles.net

Ginger Sweets Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Ginger Sweets Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min