Destiny Jaymes

Aliases: Destiny James, Destiny

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1987

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Destiny Jaymes
Naughty America