Jade Couture

Aliases: Natasha Malkova, Laleh FTV, Natasha, Nasharia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 22 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Couture
Karup's Hometown Amateurs