Pamela Blond

Aliases: Pamela Mesa, Pamela Blonde, Blond Pamela, Pamela M DDF, Pamela ATK, Pamela M, Pamela, Vilma, Pam, Pamela C

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Pamela Blond
DDF Network

Pamela Blond Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 23:37 min