Jodi Taylor

Aliases: Brook Scarlet, Jodie Taylor, Bree ATK, Brook Karups, Jodi Allure, Jodi FTV, Kimberley

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 25 July 1993

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jodi Taylor
Evil Angel

Jodi Taylor Friends Videos