Chloe Blue

Aliases: Rachael Horton, Ema DDF, Ema YLP, Chloey, Phoebe, Ema, Mary, Klara, Chloe

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 13 August 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Blue
Team Skeet

Chloe Blue Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 14:53 min