Juliya B

Aliases: Kani Jones, Ulia E Met Art, Meli S Femjoy, Kani YLP, Kani, Nene, Lucy, Jesie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 11 August 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Juliya B
Team Skeet

Juliya B Galleries Galleries: 5 | Pics: 78

Juliya B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min