Jess West

Aliases: Jest West, Victoria ATK, Jess

Country: United Kingdom

State: Staffordshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jess West
DDF Network

Jess West Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 27:03 min