Dana Weyron

Aliases: Nicole Smith, Dana Wegron, Dana E Met Art, Danica Sapphic, Dana

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 16 September 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana Weyron
Karup's PC

Dana Weyron Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 32:24 min