Leilani Leeane

Aliases: Leilani Leeanne, Leilani Lee Anne

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Leilani Leeane
In The Crack