Mahiru Tsubaki

Aliases: Megumi Kitagawa

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 28 September 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 153 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 33-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mahiru Tsubaki
Jav HD

Mahiru Tsubaki Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 45

Mahiru Tsubaki Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 30:00 min