Maria Ozawa

Aliases: Maria Ondarra, Miyabi, Maria

Country: Japan

State: Hokkaido

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 08 January 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 35E-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maria Ozawa
Idols 69