Victoria Blaze

Aliases: Viktoria Blaze, Victoria B Joymii, Florencia W4B, Gianna X Art, Viky Sapphic, Sabrina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victoria Blaze
Twistys.com

Victoria Blaze Friends Videos